Tweede Divisie: stand, punten en vorm

#TeamPWDLGDPtnVorm
1Quick Boys9801+2224
2Kozakken Boys9621+1320
3De Treffers9531+1518
4IJsselmeervogels8512+716
5HHC Hardenberg9432+315
6Barendrecht9423-114
7AFC9414013
8Spakenburg9414-313
9GVVV8404012
10Jong Sparta Rotterdam9333+512
11RKAV Volendam9333-112
12Katwijk9324-811
13Jong Almere City9315+110
14Rijnsburgse Boys9315-1010
15Hoek9234-49
16Kloetinge9144-107
17HFC9135-76
18Raalte9018-221