League One (Angleterre) : classement, points et forme

#ÉquipePWDLGDPtsForme
1Stockport County11713+1222
2Huddersfield11641+1222
3Bradford City11632+521
4Cambridge United11551+420
5Plymouth12615+119
6Reading11533+1118
7Sheffield Wednesday10532+1018
8Oxford United9531+818
9Stevenage10433+515
10Leicester10433+115
11Mansfield10433+115
12Leyton Orient11425+314
13Luton10424+114
14Burton12354-214
15Wycombe11353-414
16AFC Wimbledon11335-1112
17Blackpool10325-111
18Notts County10244-310
19Doncaster10235-39
20MK Dons10163-79
21Peterborough11236-109
22Barnsley10226-98
23Bromley10226-168
24Wigan10217-87