National: stand, punten en vorm

#TeamPWDLGDPtnVorm
1La Roche10631+621
2Rouen10622+1020
3Versailles10613+219
4Caen10604+618
5Concarneau10451+417
6Le Puy-en-Velay10514+316
7Amiens10442+916
8Cannes10361+615
9Fleury-Mérogis10433+415
10Paris 13 Atlético10433015
11Quevilly Rouen10343-313
12Thionville10334-112
13Bastia10334-412
14Valenciennes10235-59
15Orléans10235-59
16Aubagne10217-77
17Villefranche10217-147
18Bourg-en-Bresse10127-115