Premier Division (Malta): stand, punten en vorm

#TeamPWDLGDPtnVorm
1Valletta9711+1422
2Marsaxlokk9522+317
3Floriana9441+916
4Sliema9423014
5Hamrun9342+313
6Mosta9342013
7Hibernians9333-312
8Balzan9252+211
9Birkirkara9324+111
10Żabbar9225-58
11Gżira9045-124
12Birżebbuġa9117-124