Liga II: stand, punten en vorm

#TeamPWDLGDPtnVorm
1CSM Slatina10811+1125
2Politehnica Timișoara10730+1224
3Popești-Leordeni10631+1021
4CSM Reșița10703+521
5FC Bacău10532+1318
6Chindia Târgoviște9603+1018
7Concordia10604+818
8Cetatea Suceava10532+818
9Metalul Buzău10532+318
10Afumați10523+217
11FC Bihor10433+615
12Gloria Bistrița10505015
13Metaloglobus Boekarest10334-412
14FC ASA Tg. Mureș9324-411
15Râmnicu Vâlcea10325-511
16Unirea Slobozia10217-17
17Steaua Boekarest10145-87
18CS Dinamo Boekarest10217-157
19CSM Satu Mare10064-76
20Șelimbăr10136-136
21Ștefănești10208-166
22CSC Dumbrăvița10037-153