Division1: stand, punten en vorm

#TeamPWDLGDPtnVorm
1Partick Thistle12741+1125
2Stenhousemuir11722+523
3Raith12633+721
4Inverness12543+519
5Dunfermline11461+318
6Livingston12525+417
7Ayr11335-212
8Arbroath12327-1111
9Morton11218-97
10Queen's Park12219-137