1-SNL: stand, punten en vorm

#TeamPWDLGDPtnVorm
1Maribor11650+1223
2Koper11542+319
3Bravo11533+118
4Olimpija Ljubljana12534+318
5Nafta11515+216
6Celje10433+115
7Aluminij12345+313
8Grosuplje11326-511
9Mura11245-1110
10Radomlje10136-96